2013 Gallop at the Grove 5K 5K - May 19, 2013
Results by Place

back

Place Place
Place Bib Name Hometown Age Sex Time Pace In Sex Division In Div
1. 174 Tyler Scholl Kremmling CO 12 M 17:06 5:31 1st 11 to 12 1st
2. 173 Tabor Scholl Kremmling CO 16 F 19:02 6:08 1st 15 to 19 1st
3. 300 Steven Fossel Evergreen CO 45 M 19:23 6:15 2nd 45 to 49 1st
4. 311 Nicholas Reierson Colorado Spring CO 26 M 20:29 6:36 3rd 25 to 29 1st
5. 92 Jim Rudolph Golden CO 41 M 20:43 6:40 4th 40 to 44 1st
6. 286 Tiya Chamberlin Golden CO 12 F 20:43 6:41 2nd 11 to 12 1st
7. 172 Stephenie Scholl Kremmling CO 50 F 20:53 6:44 3rd 50 to 54 1st
8. 284 Scott Chamberlin Golden CO 56 M 20:56 6:45 5th 55 to 59 1st
9. 285 Nyla Chamberlin Golden CO 16 F 21:24 6:54 4th 15 to 19 2nd
10. 112 Brendan Lundy Golden CO 53 M 21:30 6:55 6th 50 to 54 1st
11. 277 Shane McConnell Golden CO 12 M 21:43 7:00 7th 11 to 12 2nd
12. 291 Patrick Merewether Wheat Ridge CO 54 M 22:30 7:15 8th 50 to 54 2nd
13. 1 Bill Stahl Wheat Ridge CO 54 M 23:09 7:28 9th 50 to 54 3rd
14. 325 Stephanie Ryan Golden CO 44 F 23:21 7:31 5th 40 to 44 1st
15. 152 Edward King Littleton CO 60 M 23:23 7:32 10th 60 to 64 1st
16. 261 Howard Baumgarten Lakewood CO 45 M 23:39 7:37 11th 45 to 49 2nd
17. 274 John Velando Lakewood CO 61 M 23:41 7:38 12th 60 to 64 2nd
18. 283 Sydney Bevington Arvada CO 10 F 23:42 7:38 6th 9 to 10 1st
19. 99 Clifton Thompson Golden CO 10 M 23:42 7:38 13th 9 to 10 1st
20. 205 Nori Shimada Golden CO 40 M 23:43 7:38 14th 40 to 44 2nd
21. 288 Siena Dute Golden CO 15 F 24:02 7:44 7th 15 to 19 3rd
22. 20 Will Dietz Golden CO 12 M 24:09 7:47 15th 11 to 12 3rd
23. 241 Bill Smitham Golden CO 69 M 24:11 7:47 16th 65 to 69 1st
24. 127 Will Smitham Littleton CO 38 M 24:11 7:47 17th 35 to 39 1st
25. 33 Andy Ventura Golden CO 32 M 24:31 7:54 18th 30 to 34 1st
26. 233 Melanie Priebe Lakewood CO 30 F 24:37 7:56 8th 30 to 34 1st
27. 246 Brandon Hyland Golden CO 13 M 24:41 7:57 19th 13 to 14 1st
28. 303 Tanner Dalton Golden CO 12 M 24:51 8:00 20th 11 to 12 4th
29. 121 Collier Marshall Golden CO 10 M 25:05 8:05 21st 9 to 10 2nd
30. 63 Carla Matheson Golden CO 50 F 25:13 8:07 9th 50 to 54 2nd
31. 225 Debbie Anderson Golden CO 49 F 25:18 8:09 10th 45 to 49 1st
32. 280 Brock Oldfather Golden CO 10 M 25:20 8:10 22nd 9 to 10 3rd
33. 128 Angela Smitham Littleton CO 37 F 25:23 8:10 11th 35 to 39 1st
34. 298 Sean Plumb Golden CO 53 M 25:31 8:13 23rd 50 to 54 4th
35. 344 Robert Kanieski 35 M 25:37 8:15 24th 35 to 39 2nd
36. 29 Emily Harrington Golden CO 13 F 25:41 8:16 12th 13 to 14 1st
37. 27 Tim Harrington Golden CO 44 M 25:41 8:16 25th 40 to 44 3rd
38. 312 David Underwood Golden CO 24 M 26:02 8:23 26th 20 to 24 1st
39. 242 Nate Luther Golden CO 46 M 26:11 8:26 27th 45 to 49 3rd
40. 86 Nathan Pope Wheat Ridge CO 39 M 26:17 8:28 28th 35 to 39 3rd
41. 243 Tom Hyland Golden CO 51 M 26:31 8:33 29th 50 to 54 5th
42. 132 Amanda Hill Lakewood CO 26 F 26:39 8:35 13th 25 to 29 1st
43. 192 Zane Walsh Golden CO 9 M 26:42 8:36 30th 9 to 10 4th
44. 304 Lauren Fossel Evergreen CO 13 F 26:44 8:37 14th 13 to 14 2nd
45. 314 Scott Walsh Golden CO 43 M 26:46 8:37 31st 40 to 44 4th
46. 299 Lisa Schrag Golden CO 49 F 27:13 8:46 15th 45 to 49 2nd
47. 14 Marguax Chamberlin Denver CO 9 F 27:34 8:53 16th 9 to 10 2nd
48. 12 Thomas Chamberlin Denver CO 40 M 27:34 8:53 32nd 40 to 44 5th
49. 17 Erik Dietz Golden CO 45 M 27:35 8:53 33rd 45 to 49 4th
50. 337 Jason Marsh Golden CO 41 M 27:40 8:55 34th 40 to 44 6th
51. 30 Katee Harrington Golden CO 11 F 27:43 8:55 17th 11 to 12 2nd
52. 258 Rachel Dowell Golden CO 9 F 27:49 8:57 18th 9 to 10 3rd
53. 207 Jeff Hunsicker Golden CO 42 M 27:52 8:58 35th 40 to 44 7th
54. 154 Wes Vanderpool Lakewood CO 32 M 27:56 9:00 36th 30 to 34 2nd
55. 336 Brian Hansen Golden CO 35 M 28:06 9:03 37th 35 to 39 4th
56. 31 Greg Capra Golden CO 44 M 28:16 9:06 38th 40 to 44 8th
57. 281 Dawn Oldfather Golden CO 39 F 28:17 9:07 19th 35 to 39 2nd
58. 168 Zach Weston Lakewood CO 8 M 28:18 9:07 39th 7 to 8 1st
59. 119 Melissa Marshall Golden CO 43 F 28:24 9:09 20th 40 to 44 2nd
60. 335 Melissa Pugh Golden CO 35 F 28:24 9:09 21st 35 to 39 3rd
61. 271 Ellie Gothard Golden CO 11 F 28:25 9:09 22nd 11 to 12 3rd
62. 185 Tate Martin Golden CO 11 M 28:41 9:14 40th 11 to 12 5th
63. 297 Amy Martin Golden CO 38 F 28:42 9:14 23rd 35 to 39 4th
64. 270 Luke Hittle Golden CO 10 M 28:45 9:16 41st 9 to 10 5th
65. 223 Jackson Horton Golden CO 10 M 28:45 9:16 42nd 9 to 10 6th
66. 157 Andy Davis Golden CO 45 M 28:53 9:18 43rd 45 to 49 5th
67. 263 Eli Baumgarten Lakewood CO 12 M 28:57 9:19 44th 11 to 12 6th
68. 69 Abbie McAdams Golden CO 10 F 28:58 9:20 24th 9 to 10 4th
69. 206 Stefan Bodtker Golden CO 7 M 29:00 9:20 45th 7 to 8 2nd
70. 87 Julia Pope Wheat Ridge CO 12 F 29:00 9:20 25th 11 to 12 4th
71. 138 Tony Ligrani Arvada CO 10 M 29:02 9:21 46th 9 to 10 7th
72. 309 Jon Bellish Denver CO 27 M 29:17 9:26 47th 25 to 29 2nd
73. 310 Kathryn Bailey Denver CO 29 F 29:17 9:26 26th 25 to 29 2nd
74. 244 Sherry Hyland Golden CO 45 F 29:19 9:26 27th 45 to 49 3rd
75. 64 Colin Matheson Golden CO 53 M 29:23 9:28 48th 50 to 54 6th
76. 28 Deanna Harrington Golden CO 42 F 29:30 9:30 28th 40 to 44 3rd
77. 201 Seitaro Shimada Golden CO 10 M 29:46 9:35 49th 9 to 10 8th
78. 210 James Kerwin Golden CO 7 M 29:58 9:39 50th 7 to 8 3rd
79. 209 Julie Kerwin Golden CO 41 F 29:59 9:39 29th 40 to 44 4th
80. 164 Lance Paulson Golden CO 42 M 30:00 9:40 51st 40 to 44 9th
81. 146 Ethan Knox Aurora CO 10 M 30:13 9:44 52nd 9 to 10 9th
82. 100 Jaqueline Thompson Golden CO 8 F 30:19 9:46 30th 7 to 8 1st
83. 257 Erika Dowell Golden CO 9 F 30:28 9:49 31st 9 to 10 5th
84. 339 Megan Ogden Golden CO 41 F 30:29 9:49 32nd 40 to 44 5th
85. 315 Tom Calabrese Arvada CO 38 M 31:12 10:03 53rd 35 to 39 5th
86. 224 Lulu Brotherton Golden CO 11 F 31:14 10:04 33rd 11 to 12 5th
87. 62 Jake Maikranz Westminster CO 8 M 31:15 10:04 54th 7 to 8 4th
88. 61 Jackson Snyder Westminster CO 18 M 31:15 10:04 55th 15 to 19 1st
89. 186 Robert Martin Golden CO 8 M 31:24 10:07 56th 7 to 8 5th
90. 150 Mary Sellers Golden CO 45 F 31:28 10:08 34th 45 to 49 4th
91. 151 Robert Steele Golden CO 46 M 31:28 10:08 57th 45 to 49 6th
92. 41 Jennifer Hunt Golden CO 44 F 31:29 10:08 35th 40 to 44 6th
93. 248 Todd Roark Lakewood CO 48 M 31:30 10:09 58th 45 to 49 7th
94. 143 Sommer Urlacher Aurora CO 31 F 31:31 10:09 36th 30 to 34 2nd
95. 18 Amy Dietz Golden CO 44 F 31:34 10:10 37th 40 to 44 7th
96. 329 Rita Dale Lakewood CO 40 F 31:35 10:10 38th 40 to 44 8th
97. 177 Shelby Traylor Lakewood CO 10 F 31:35 10:10 39th 9 to 10 6th
98. 176 Polly Traylor Lakewood CO 44 F 31:36 10:11 40th 40 to 44 9th
99. 202 Kobei Shimada Golden CO 7 M 31:39 10:12 59th 7 to 8 6th
100. 155 Sarah Mapes Golden CO 29 F 31:41 10:12 41st 25 to 29 3rd
101. 191 Nina Wishart Golden CO 7 F 31:43 10:13 42nd 7 to 8 2nd
102. 141 Ben Garner Arvada CO 13 M 31:49 10:15 60th 13 to 14 2nd
103. 144 Matt Butler Aurora CO 38 M 31:57 10:17 61st 35 to 39 6th
104. 252 Jessi Foster Golden CO 10 F 32:01 10:19 43rd 9 to 10 7th
105. 145 Maddy Butler Aurora CO 14 F 32:02 10:19 44th 13 to 14 3rd
106. 116 Gary Sloan Golden CO 36 M 32:04 10:20 62nd 35 to 39 7th
107. 94 Xander Nobel-Rudolph Golden CO 10 M 32:18 10:24 63rd 9 to 10 10th
108. 91 Holly Roberts Lakewood CO 28 F 32:34 10:29 45th 25 to 29 4th
109. 137 Tammi Ligrani Arvada CO 44 F 32:46 10:33 46th 40 to 44 10th
110. 306 Stewart Bodtker Golden CO 36 M 32:51 10:35 64th 35 to 39 8th
111. 295 Conner Miller Kremmling CO 10 M 32:56 10:36 65th 9 to 10 11th
112. 113 Lannis Miller Kremmling CO 44 M 32:57 10:37 66th 40 to 44 10th
113. 47 Hamilton Johns Golden CO 10 M 33:00 10:38 67th 9 to 10 12th
114. 245 Jordyn Hyland Golden CO 10 F 33:00 10:38 47th 9 to 10 8th
115. 294 Ava Hines Golden CO 9 F 33:01 10:38 48th 9 to 10 9th
116. 251 Suzanne Foster Golden CO 48 F 33:03 10:39 49th 45 to 49 5th
117. 51 Christine Kruse Golden CO 34 F 33:05 10:39 50th 30 to 34 3rd
118. 88 Maddie Pope Wheat Ridge CO 10 F 33:07 10:40 51st 9 to 10 10th
119. 320 Tony Gonzalez Arvada CO 40 M 33:16 10:43 68th 40 to 44 11th
120. 296 Anna Douglass Kremmling CO 12 F 33:17 10:43 52nd 11 to 12 6th
121. 58 Melissa Mac Arvada CO 36 F 33:20 10:44 53rd 35 to 39 5th
122. 48 Wyatt Johns Golden CO 8 M 33:20 10:44 69th 7 to 8 7th
123. 59 Noah Mac Arvada CO 7 M 33:22 10:45 70th 7 to 8 8th
124. 237 Liz Peterson Golden CO 35 F 33:22 10:45 54th 35 to 39 6th
125. 236 Glen Peterson Golden CO 38 M 33:23 10:45 71st 35 to 39 9th
126. 279 Lance Oldfather Golden CO 8 M 33:24 10:45 72nd 7 to 8 9th
127. 215 Zach Blair Golden CO 5 M 33:26 10:46 73rd 6 & under 1st
128. 214 Joshua Blair Golden CO 40 M 33:26 10:46 74th 40 to 44 12th
129. 114 Kimberly Douglas Kremmling CO 73 F 33:27 10:46 55th 70 to 74 1st
130. 109 Sara Rinehart Golden CO 11 F 33:28 10:47 56th 11 to 12 7th
131. 105 Roberto Opineda Golden CO 33 M 33:28 10:47 75th 30 to 34 3rd
132. 293 Jack Hines Golden CO 8 M 33:33 10:48 76th 7 to 8 10th
133. 178 Campbell Traylor Lakewood CO 8 F 33:36 10:49 57th 7 to 8 3rd
134. 175 David Traylor Lakewood CO 48 M 33:36 10:49 77th 45 to 49 8th
135. 10 Anthony Angelino Golden CO 8 M 33:42 10:51 78th 7 to 8 11th
136. 254 Eli Merkert Golden CO 8 M 33:42 10:51 79th 7 to 8 12th
137. 9 Elizabeth Angelino Golden CO 43 F 33:43 10:51 58th 40 to 44 11th
138. 117 Antonia Sloan Golden CO 10 F 33:58 10:56 59th 9 to 10 11th
139. 97 Debra Smitham Luther Golden CO 41 F 33:59 10:57 60th 40 to 44 12th
140. 106 Crystal Opineda Golden CO 30 F 34:03 10:58 61st 30 to 34 4th
141. 197 Samuel Romig Golden CO 11 M 34:05 10:59 80th 11 to 12 7th
142. 83 Billy Peterman Golden CO 45 M 34:20 11:03 81st 45 to 49 9th
143. 101 Kaylyn Townsend Golden CO 9 F 34:24 11:05 62nd 9 to 10 12th
144. 32 Robin Krening-Capra Golden CO 44 F 34:25 11:05 63rd 40 to 44 13th
145. 196 Abigail Hunt Golden CO 11 F 34:27 11:06 64th 11 to 12 8th
146. 21 Katie Manz 24 F 34:37 11:09 65th 20 to 24 1st
147. 6 Mercedes Anderson Lakewood CO 25 F 34:39 11:09 66th 25 to 29 5th
148. 292 Susan Hines Golden CO 44 F 34:41 11:10 67th 40 to 44 14th
149. 262 Diana Baumgarten Lakewood CO 44 M 34:54 11:14 82nd 40 to 44 13th
150. 110 Elizabeth Rinehart Golden CO 11 F 35:05 11:18 68th 11 to 12 9th
151. 107 Bobby Rinehart Golden CO 32 M 35:05 11:18 83rd 30 to 34 4th
152. 49 Sawyer Johns Golden CO 8 M 35:17 11:22 84th 7 to 8 13th
153. 46 Brinton Johns Golden CO 40 M 35:17 11:22 85th 40 to 44 14th
154. 228 Callum McCabe Golden CO 9 M 35:19 11:22 86th 9 to 10 13th
155. 129 Phillip Romig Golden CO 49 M 35:22 11:23 87th 45 to 49 10th
156. 256 Tanya Dowell Golden CO 43 F 35:24 11:24 69th 40 to 44 15th
157. 37 Mark Herrin Highlands Ranch CO 49 M 35:26 11:25 88th 45 to 49 11th
158. 227 Tim McCabe Golden CO 48 M 35:30 11:26 89th 45 to 49 12th
159. 343 Felicia Harrison Golden CO 38 F 35:32 11:26 70th 35 to 39 7th
160. 184 Amber Bondurant Golden CO 31 F 35:48 11:32 71st 30 to 34 5th
161. 182 Sofia Hickey Golden CO 10 F 35:50 11:32 72nd 9 to 10 13th
162. 156 Hannah Lohman Golden CO 30 F 35:51 11:33 73rd 30 to 34 6th
163. 341 Jack Kozlowski Golden CO 8 M 35:53 11:33 90th 7 to 8 14th
164. 340 Mark Kozlowski Golden CO 46 M 35:54 11:34 91st 45 to 49 13th
165. 234 Jeremy Caudillo Lakewood CO 27 M 35:58 11:35 92nd 25 to 29 3rd
166. 93 Liam Nobel-Rudolph Golden CO 8 M 36:29 11:45 93rd 7 to 8 15th
167. 79 Carolyn Nobel Golden CO 40 F 36:30 11:45 74th 40 to 44 16th
168. 269 Dave Hittle Golden CO 43 M 37:02 11:56 94th 40 to 44 15th
169. 221 Maddie Moxley Golden CO 7 F 37:03 11:56 75th 7 to 8 4th
170. 218 Bob Moxley Golden CO 52 M 37:05 11:56 95th 50 to 54 7th
171. 272 Parker Gothard Golden CO 9 M 37:24 12:03 96th 9 to 10 14th
172. 255 Kaci Merkert Golden CO 6 F 37:25 12:03 76th 6 & under 1st
173. 253 Tamara Merkert Golden CO 43 F 37:26 12:03 77th 40 to 44 17th
174. 282 Anne Bevington Arvada CO 46 F 37:58 12:14 78th 45 to 49 6th
175. 159 Drew Davis Golden CO 8 M 38:04 12:15 97th 7 to 8 16th
176. 260 Paul Chamberlin Golden CO 81 M 38:11 12:18 98th 80 & over 1st
177. 80 Sasha Overholt Golden CO 42 F 38:36 12:26 79th 40 to 44 18th
178. 131 Allison Stadstad Morrison CO 9 F 38:38 12:26 80th 9 to 10 14th
179. 130 Amy Stadstad Morrison CO 39 F 38:38 12:26 81st 35 to 39 8th
180. 249 Brynly Roark Lakewood CO 9 F 38:53 12:31 82nd 9 to 10 15th
181. 259 Nona Chamberlin Golden CO 81 F 39:02 12:34 83rd 80 & over 1st
182. 247 Marcy Roark Lakewood CO 50 F 39:03 12:34 84th 50 to 54 3rd
183. 44 Zack Inglee Golden CO 10 M 39:13 12:38 99th 9 to 10 15th
184. 42 Lorna Inglee Golden CO 40 F 39:13 12:38 85th 40 to 44 19th
185. 276 Rhodora Keegan Golden CO 60 M 39:38 12:46 100th 60 to 64 3rd
186. 120 Tatum Marshall Golden CO 12 F 39:41 12:47 86th 11 to 12 10th
187. 342 Mac Overholt Golden CO 12 F 39:41 12:47 87th 11 to 12 11th
188. 275 Mike Keegan Golden CO 57 M 39:43 12:47 101st 55 to 59 2nd
189. 45 Abby Inglee Golden CO 7 F 39:48 12:49 88th 7 to 8 5th
190. 43 Mark Inglee Golden CO 51 M 39:48 12:49 102nd 50 to 54 8th
191. 199 Casey Hume Golden CO 7 F 39:52 12:50 89th 7 to 8 6th
192. 39 Amy Hume Golden CO 43 F 39:52 12:50 90th 40 to 44 20th
193. 330 Mark Robinson Golden CO 9 M 39:53 12:50 103rd 9 to 10 16th
194. 326 Nicholas Ryan Golden CO 10 M 39:57 12:52 104th 9 to 10 17th
195. 290 Bernadette Whitney Wheat Ridge CO 45 F 40:03 12:54 91st 45 to 49 7th
196. 149 Michelle Cheer Arvada CO 45 F 40:10 12:56 92nd 45 to 49 8th
197. 148 Brayden Cheer Arvada CO 8 M 40:12 12:57 105th 7 to 8 17th
198. 268 Mitchell Meyers Golden CO 10 M 40:55 13:11 106th 9 to 10 18th
199. 264 Aden Baumgarten Lakewood CO 8 M 41:18 13:18 107th 7 to 8 18th
200. 142 Bridgette Garner Arvada CO 11 F 42:01 13:32 93rd 11 to 12 12th
201. 222 Rean Savi Golden CO 11 M 42:03 13:32 108th 11 to 12 8th
202. 162 Jackson Waterman Golden CO 11 M 42:03 13:32 109th 11 to 12 9th
203. 55 Charlie Lasell Golden CO 6 M 42:07 13:34 110th 6 & under 2nd
204. 56 Ali Lasell Golden CO 48 F 42:08 13:34 94th 45 to 49 9th
205. 139 Colleen Garner Arvada CO 43 F 42:12 13:35 95th 40 to 44 21st
206. 193 Neil Thiry Golden CO 6 M 42:22 13:39 111th 6 & under 3rd
207. 11 Maddie Blair Golden CO 8 F 42:24 13:39 96th 7 to 8 7th
208. 213 Caroline Blair Golden CO 45 F 42:24 13:39 97th 45 to 49 10th
209. 115 Heather Thiry Golden CO 42 F 42:25 13:40 98th 40 to 44 22nd
210. 273 Brooke Gothard Golden CO 5 F 42:39 13:44 99th 6 & under 2nd
211. 161 Robert Waterman Golden CO 43 M 42:40 13:44 112th 40 to 44 16th
212. 8 Eliana Angelino Golden CO 6 F 42:40 13:44 100th 6 & under 3rd
213. 7 Paul Angelino Golden CO 46 M 42:41 13:45 113th 45 to 49 14th
214. 313 Larry Meadows Golden CO 65 M 42:55 13:49 114th 65 to 69 2nd
215. 123 Kristen Leu Golden CO 39 F 43:13 13:55 101st 35 to 39 9th
216. 125 Emmy Leu Golden CO 6 F 43:14 13:55 102nd 6 & under 4th
217. 124 Brent Leu Golden CO 39 M 43:16 13:56 115th 35 to 39 10th
218. 194 Colby Bartosh Golden CO 9 M 43:18 13:56 116th 9 to 10 19th
219. 147 Molly Cheer Arvada CO 10 F 43:19 13:57 103rd 9 to 10 16th
220. 333 Jack Robinson Golden CO 7 M 43:20 13:57 117th 7 to 8 19th
221. 140 Gary Garner Arvada CO 49 M 43:26 13:59 118th 45 to 49 15th
222. 308 Elyse Bodtker Golden CO 4 F 43:53 14:08 104th 6 & under 5th
223. 307 Laura Bodtker Golden CO 36 F 43:53 14:08 105th 35 to 39 10th
224. 226 Claire McCabe Golden CO 42 F 43:59 14:10 106th 40 to 44 23rd
225. 229 Ainslie McCabe Golden CO 5 F 43:59 14:10 107th 6 & under 6th
226. 111 Anna Rinehart Golden CO 7 F 44:18 14:16 108th 7 to 8 8th
227. 108 Becky Rinehart Golden CO 32 F 44:18 14:16 109th 30 to 34 7th
228. 160 Keira Davis Golden CO 6 F 44:31 14:20 110th 6 & under 7th
229. 332 Mark Robinson Golden CO 44 M 46:03 14:50 119th 40 to 44 17th
230. 331 Lisa Robinson Golden CO 41 F 46:07 14:51 111th 40 to 44 24th
231. 158 Kathy Davis Golden CO 40 F 46:20 14:55 112th 40 to 44 25th
232. 211 Catalina Kerwin Golden CO 8 F 46:22 14:56 113th 7 to 8 9th
233. 188 Kelser Ritter Golden CO 8 F 46:23 14:56 114th 7 to 8 10th
234. 217 Nora Ambro Golden CO 6 F 46:40 15:02 115th 6 & under 8th
235. 216 Jane Ambro Golden CO 45 F 46:41 15:02 116th 45 to 49 11th
236. 66 Olivia May Golden CO 7 F 48:48 15:43 117th 7 to 8 11th
237. 65 Monica May Golden CO 42 F 48:49 15:43 118th 40 to 44 26th
238. 334 Tami Marsh Arvada CO 46 F 49:36 15:58 119th 45 to 49 12th
239. 118 Lucia Sloan Golden CO 8 F 49:58 16:05 120th 7 to 8 12th
240. 345 Izzy Lombardi Golden CO 7 F 50:47 16:21 121st 7 to 8 13th
241. 267 Johnny Meyers Golden CO 8 M 50:48 16:21 120th 7 to 8 20th
242. 166 Kiley Paulson Golden CO 8 F 50:48 16:21 122nd 7 to 8 14th
243. 26 Ma'kena Hammer Golden CO 7 F 50:48 16:22 123rd 7 to 8 15th
244. 165 Stacey Paulson Golden CO 41 F 50:49 16:22 124th 40 to 44 27th
245. 328 Kim Braun Golden CO 40 F 50:51 16:22 125th 40 to 44 28th
246. 327 Jack Braun Golden CO 7 M 50:52 16:23 121st 7 to 8 21st
247. 301 Maja Dalton Golden CO 7 F 51:01 16:26 126th 7 to 8 16th
248. 318 Carson Calabrese Arvada CO 8 M 51:05 16:27 122nd 7 to 8 22nd
249. 78 Jennifer McClister Golden CO 40 F 51:10 16:29 127th 40 to 44 29th
250. 77 William Musser IV Golden CO 40 M 51:13 16:29 123rd 40 to 44 18th
251. 74 Lyndsy Metzler Lakewood CO 27 F 51:56 16:43 128th 25 to 29 6th
252. 75 Nita Fanelli Lakewood CO 45 F 51:57 16:44 129th 45 to 49 13th
253. 16 Meg Trengrove Golden CO 43 F 51:58 16:44 130th 40 to 44 30th
254. 302 Erin Dalton Golden CO 16 F 51:59 16:44 131st 15 to 19 4th
255. 81 Ainsley Overholt Golden CO 8 F 52:07 16:47 132nd 7 to 8 17th
256. 89 Ella Ricci Golden CO 8 F 52:08 16:47 133rd 7 to 8 18th
257. 24 Sandra Hammer Golden CO 45 F 52:34 16:55 134th 45 to 49 14th
258. 36 Selena Angiolillo Golden CO 50 F 54:42 17:37 135th 50 to 54 4th
259. 163 Luanna Brock Golden CO 70 F 55:23 17:50 136th 70 to 74 2nd
260. 60 Aeron Mac Arvada CO 37 M 56:59 18:21 124th 35 to 39 11th
261. 52 Payton Kruse Golden CO 9 F 57:31 18:31 137th 9 to 10 17th
262. 287 Jaden Dute Golden CO 9 F 57:32 18:31 138th 9 to 10 18th
263. 84 Mallory Peterman Golden CO 9 F 57:32 18:32 139th 9 to 10 19th
264. 85 Drea McCoy Golden CO 9 F 57:33 18:32 140th 9 to 10 20th
265. 82 Tania Peterman Golden CO 43 F 57:51 18:38 141st 40 to 44 31st
266. 289 Angela Baier 49 F 57:52 18:38 142nd 45 to 49 15th
267. 53 Peter Lasell Golden CO 7 M 58:23 18:48 125th 7 to 8 23rd
268. 54 John Lasell Golden CO 49 M 58:24 18:48 126th 45 to 49 16th
269. 15 Avery Chamberlin Denver CO 6 F 1:00:04 19:20 143rd 6 & under 9th
270. 13 Stacy Chamberlin Denver CO 39 F 1:00:04 19:20 144th 35 to 39 11th
271. 38 Kelli Huffman Golden CO 28 F 1:03:22 20:24 145th 25 to 29 7th
272. 324 Damon Johnson Golden CO 5 M 1:03:23 20:25 127th 6 & under 4th
273. 317 Carlie Calabrese Arvada CO 10 F 1:06:41 21:28 146th 9 to 10 21st

back