2012 Gallop at the Grove 5K 5K - May 20, 2012
Results by Place

back

Place Place
Place Bib Name Hometown Age Sex Time Pace In Sex Division In Div
1. 711 Liam Meirow Frisco CO 16 M 17:02 5:29 1st 15 to 19 1st
2. 712 Tyler Scholl Kremmling CO 11 M 17:12 5:33 2nd 11 to 12 1st
3. 713 Tabor Scholl Kremmling CO 15 F 18:34 5:59 1st 15 to 19 1st
4. 715 Shawn Scholl Kremmling CO 47 M 18:40 6:01 3rd 45 to 49 1st
5. 548 Graham Shalvoy Edgewater CO 30 M 19:26 6:16 4th 30 to 34 1st
6. 693 Alec Hornecker Golden CO 14 M 19:29 6:17 5th 13 to 14 1st
7. 464 Tim Harrington Golden CO 43 M 20:14 6:31 6th 40 to 44 1st
8. 714 Steph Scholl Kremmling CO 49 F 20:34 6:38 2nd 45 to 49 1st
9. 477 James Horne Golden CO 37 M 20:37 6:38 7th 35 to 39 1st
10. 647 Scott Chamberlin Golden CO 55 M 20:39 6:39 8th 55 to 59 1st
11. 704 Scott Kruse Golden CO 37 M 21:07 6:48 9th 35 to 39 2nd
12. 463 Nathan Gravelding Golden CO 15 M 21:32 6:56 10th 15 to 19 2nd
13. 747 Scott Bennett Broomfield CO 44 M 22:39 7:18 11th 40 to 44 2nd
14. 632 Adam Straussburger Golden CO 13 M 22:42 7:19 12th 13 to 14 2nd
15. 679 Shane McConnell Golden CO 11 M 22:50 7:21 13th 11 to 12 2nd
16. 735 Corinne Shlavoy Edgewater CO 29 F 22:52 7:22 3rd 25 to 29 1st
17. 482 Kasee Horton Golden CO 15 F 23:12 7:28 4th 15 to 19 2nd
18. 694 Patrick Merewether Wheat Ridge CO 53 M 23:13 7:29 14th 50 to 54 1st
19. 446 Kenneth Elsner Wheat Ridge CO 28 M 23:23 7:32 15th 25 to 29 1st
20. 546 Kurt Schmidt Golden CO 37 M 23:25 7:33 16th 35 to 39 3rd
21. 601 Bill Smitham Golden CO 68 M 23:33 7:35 17th 65 to 69 1st
22. 440 Will Dietz Golden CO 11 M 23:39 7:37 18th 11 to 12 3rd
23. 603 Wilson Landmark Golden CO 41 M 23:42 7:38 19th 40 to 44 3rd
24. 590 Sam Wubben Golden CO 12 M 23:43 7:38 20th 11 to 12 4th
25. 717 Ethan Whitson Golden CO 12 M 23:50 7:41 21st 11 to 12 5th
26. 614 Brandon Hyland Golden CO 12 M 23:52 7:41 22nd 11 to 12 6th
27. 646 Nyla Chamberlin Golden CO 15 F 24:07 7:46 5th 15 to 19 3rd
28. 720 Tom Crabb Lakewood CO 53 M 24:10 7:47 23rd 50 to 54 2nd
29. 4 Bill Stahl 53 M 24:25 7:52 24th 50 to 54 3rd
30. 435 Jason Dewar Lakewood CO 43 M 24:41 7:57 25th 40 to 44 4th
31. 691 Debbie Anderson Golden CO 48 F 24:51 8:00 6th 45 to 49 2nd
32. 511 Carla Matheson Golden CO 50 F 25:04 8:04 7th 50 to 54 1st
33. 648 Cabri Chamberlin Golden CO 17 F 25:08 8:06 8th 15 to 19 4th
34. 733 Kadin Rittler Golden CO 11 F 25:10 8:07 9th 11 to 12 1st
35. 692 Dana Hornecker Golden CO 50 F 25:13 8:07 10th 50 to 54 2nd
36. 739 Tami Marsh Golden CO 45 F 25:20 8:10 11th 45 to 49 3rd
37. 718 Desiree Wubben Golden CO 46 F 25:21 8:10 12th 45 to 49 4th
38. 437 Erik Dietz Golden CO 44 M 25:22 8:10 26th 40 to 44 5th
39. 767 Daniel Ross Denver CO 59 M 25:24 8:11 27th 55 to 59 2nd
40. 556 Clifton Thompson Golden CO 9 M 25:39 8:16 28th 9 to 10 1st
41. 710 Sean Plumb Lakewood CO 51 M 25:41 8:16 29th 50 to 54 4th
42. 551 Gary Sloan Centennial CO 35 M 25:42 8:17 30th 35 to 39 4th
43. 597 Nathan Pope Wheat Ridge CO 37 M 25:50 8:19 31st 35 to 39 5th
44. 474 Luke Hittle Golden CO 9 M 25:54 8:20 32nd 9 to 10 2nd
45. 510 Collier Marshall Golden CO 9 M 26:00 8:22 33rd 9 to 10 3rd
46. 403 Brock Oldfather Golden CO 9 M 26:03 8:23 34th 9 to 10 4th
47. 472 Andy Ventura Golden CO 30 M 26:10 8:26 35th 30 to 34 2nd
48. 508 Melissa Marshall Golden CO 42 F 26:23 8:30 13th 40 to 44 1st
49. 695 Zane Prose Arvada CO 12 M 27:04 8:43 36th 11 to 12 7th
50. 615 Jordyn Hyland Golden CO 9 F 27:05 8:43 14th 9 to 10 1st
51. 616 Tom Hyland Golden CO 50 M 27:05 8:43 37th 50 to 54 5th
52. 559 Zachary Weston Lakewood CO 7 M 27:26 8:50 38th 7 to 8 1st
53. 560 Ann Weston Lakewood CO 42 F 27:26 8:50 15th 40 to 44 2nd
54. 438 Amy Dietz Golden CO 43 F 27:28 8:51 16th 40 to 44 3rd
55. 607 Tanner Dalton Golden CO 11 M 27:34 8:53 39th 11 to 12 8th
56. 765 Justin Luatrup Golden CO 12 M 27:34 8:53 40th 11 to 12 9th
57. 764 Drew Luatrup Golden CO 43 M 27:34 8:53 41st 40 to 44 6th
58. 731 Taylor Polosky Valdesta FL 22 F 27:59 9:01 17th 20 to 24 1st
59. 466 Emily Harrington Golden CO 12 F 28:05 9:03 18th 11 to 12 2nd
60. 652 Jeff Hunsicker Golden CO 42 M 28:14 9:06 42nd 40 to 44 7th
61. 736 Jessica Hesselberg Golden CO 27 F 28:16 9:06 19th 25 to 29 2nd
62. 759 Tom Calabrese Arvada CO 37 M 28:17 9:07 43rd 35 to 39 6th
63. 634 Eric Macik Golden CO 13 M 28:18 9:07 44th 13 to 14 3rd
64. 534 Kaelen Peters Lakewood CO 7 M 28:20 9:08 45th 7 to 8 2nd
65. 462 Naomi Gravelding Golden CO 45 F 28:27 9:10 20th 45 to 49 5th
66. 752 Brian Martin Denver CO 42 M 28:29 9:10 46th 40 to 44 8th
67. 753 Angie Martin Denver CO 40 F 28:29 9:10 21st 40 to 44 4th
68. 754 Rita Dale Lakewood CO 39 F 28:31 9:11 22nd 35 to 39 1st
69. 512 Cole Matheson Golden CO 52 M 28:42 9:15 47th 50 to 54 6th
70. 604 Garrett Landmark Golden CO 10 M 29:05 9:22 48th 9 to 10 5th
71. 591 Zane Walsh Golden CO 8 M 29:05 9:22 49th 7 to 8 3rd
72. 479 Marci Holland Wheat Ridge CO 49 F 29:07 9:23 23rd 45 to 49 6th
73. 507 Lance Marshall Golden CO 43 M 29:15 9:25 50th 40 to 44 9th
74. 481 Jackson Horton Golden CO 9 M 29:18 9:26 51st 9 to 10 6th
75. 576 Taylor Burcar Golden CO 12 M 29:20 9:27 52nd 11 to 12 10th
76. 561 Lucy Yang Thornton CO 27 F 29:34 9:31 24th 25 to 29 3rd
77. 535 Rhonda Peters Lakewood CO 41 F 29:39 9:33 25th 40 to 44 5th
78. 455 Chris West Lakewood CO 27 M 29:53 9:38 53rd 25 to 29 2nd
79. 426 Thomas Chamberlin Golden CO 39 M 30:05 9:41 54th 35 to 39 7th
80. 428 Marguax Chamberlin Golden CO 8 F 30:05 9:41 26th 7 to 8 1st
81. 635 Lance Townsend Golden CO 10 M 30:06 9:42 55th 9 to 10 7th
82. 599 Julia Pope Wheat Ridge CO 10 F 30:06 9:42 27th 9 to 10 2nd
83. 404 Lance Oldfather Golden CO 7 M 30:07 9:42 56th 7 to 8 4th
84. 554 Sam Stjernholm Lakewood CO 11 M 30:07 9:42 57th 11 to 12 11th
85. 631 Hannah Straussburger Golden CO 13 F 30:08 9:42 28th 13 to 14 1st
86. 457 Rusty Gattis Wheat Ridge CO 47 M 30:08 9:42 58th 45 to 49 2nd
87. 418 J J Beattie Golden CO 41 F 30:10 9:43 29th 40 to 44 6th
88. 598 Michelle Pope Wheat Ridge CO 36 F 30:11 9:43 30th 35 to 39 2nd
89. 402 Dawn Oldfather Golden CO 38 F 30:16 9:45 31st 35 to 39 3rd
90. 708 Sawyer Johns Golden CO 7 M 30:33 9:50 59th 7 to 8 5th
91. 706 Brinton Johns Golden CO 39 M 30:33 9:50 60th 35 to 39 8th
92. 538 Jim Peterson Longmont CO 73 M 30:40 9:52 61st 70 to 74 1st
93. 657 Tamara Merkert Golden CO 42 F 30:42 9:53 32nd 40 to 44 7th
94. 699 Jacob Valdez Wheat Ridge CO 11 M 30:45 9:54 62nd 11 to 12 12th
95. 480 Lu Lu Holland Wheat Ridge CO 11 F 30:46 9:55 33rd 11 to 12 3rd
96. 618 Riley Thompson Lakewood CO 10 M 30:50 9:56 63rd 9 to 10 8th
97. 707 Wyatt Johns Golden CO 7 M 30:53 9:57 64th 7 to 8 6th
98. 540 Brandon Prose Arvada CO 14 M 30:55 9:57 65th 13 to 14 4th
99. 443 Siena Dute Golden CO 14 F 31:02 10:00 34th 13 to 14 2nd
100. 467 Katee Harrington Golden CO 10 F 31:07 10:01 35th 9 to 10 3rd
101. 460 Ellie Gothard Golden CO 10 F 31:08 10:02 36th 9 to 10 4th
102. 628 Suzanne Foster Golden CO 47 F 31:38 10:11 37th 45 to 49 7th
103. 617 Coleen Harrison Lakewood CO 40 F 31:38 10:11 38th 40 to 44 8th
104. 542 Lisa Rubenstein Golden CO 44 F 31:42 10:13 39th 40 to 44 9th
105. 629 Deann Zrnisek Golden CO 37 F 32:00 10:18 40th 35 to 39 4th
106. 456 Holly Roberts Lakewood CO 27 F 32:07 10:21 41st 25 to 29 4th
107. 671 Janelle Ficco Wheat Ridge CO 37 F 32:10 10:21 42nd 35 to 39 5th
108. 630 Jessica Foster Golden CO 9 F 32:11 10:22 43rd 9 to 10 5th
109. 743 Stefan Budtker Golden CO 6 M 32:11 10:22 66th 6 & under 1st
110. 697 Owen Ogden Golden CO 9 M 32:12 10:22 67th 9 to 10 9th
111. 737 Stewart Budtker Golden CO 35 M 32:15 10:23 68th 35 to 39 9th
112. 696 Matt Ogden Golden CO 41 M 32:15 10:23 69th 40 to 44 10th
113. 709 Hamilton Johns Golden CO 9 M 32:16 10:24 70th 9 to 10 10th
114. 748 Mark Robinson Golden CO 8 M 32:17 10:24 71st 7 to 8 7th
115. 427 Stacy Chamberlin Golden CO 38 F 32:29 10:28 44th 35 to 39 6th
116. 716 Bonnie Gillette Arvada CO 47 F 32:31 10:28 45th 45 to 49 8th
117. 417 John Beattie Denver CO 41 M 32:35 10:30 72nd 40 to 44 11th
118. 738 Laura Budtker Golden CO 35 F 32:46 10:33 46th 35 to 39 7th
119. 633 Sarah Litz Golden CO 13 F 32:58 10:37 47th 13 to 14 3rd
120. 730 Teri Salach Overland Park KS 46 F 33:03 10:39 48th 45 to 49 9th
121. 594 Callum McCabe Golden CO 8 M 33:24 10:45 73rd 7 to 8 8th
122. 445 Regina Elsner Wheat Ridge CO 28 F 33:27 10:46 49th 25 to 29 5th
123. 595 Ainslie McCabe Golden CO F 33:31 10:48 50th 6 & under
124. 592 Claire McCabe Golden CO 42 F 33:31 10:48 51st 40 to 44 10th
125. 593 Timothy McCabe Golden CO 47 M 33:32 10:48 74th 45 to 49 3rd
126. 523 Xander Nobel Rudolph Golden CO 9 M 33:33 10:48 75th 9 to 10 11th
127. 742 Julia Marsh Golden CO 10 F 33:34 10:48 52nd 9 to 10 6th
128. 688 Bobby Moxley Golden CO 9 M 33:35 10:49 76th 9 to 10 12th
129. 690 Bob Moxley Golden CO 51 M 33:36 10:49 77th 50 to 54 7th
130. 504 Tony Ligrani Arvada CO 9 M 33:39 10:50 78th 9 to 10 13th
131. 644 Joseph Stevens Wheat Ridge CO 23 M 33:40 10:51 79th 20 to 24 1st
132. 682 Jake Maikranz Westminster CO 7 M 33:45 10:52 80th 7 to 8 9th
133. 521 Carolyn Nobel Golden CO 39 F 33:49 10:53 53rd 35 to 39 8th
134. 749 Mark Robinson Golden CO 43 M 33:50 10:54 81st 40 to 44 12th
135. 518 Abbie McAdams Golden CO 9 F 33:53 10:55 54th 9 to 10 7th
136. 458 Parker Gothard Golden CO 8 M 34:02 10:58 82nd 7 to 8 10th
137. 605 Sean Landmark Golden CO 7 M 34:03 10:58 83rd 7 to 8 11th
138. 461 Mat Gothard Golden CO 35 M 34:04 10:58 84th 35 to 39 10th
139. 485 Sean Huntley Golden CO 7 M 34:12 11:01 85th 7 to 8 12th
140. 484 Jim Huntley Golden CO 46 M 34:13 11:01 86th 45 to 49 4th
141. 725 Frank Willis Oklahoma City OK 69 M 34:18 11:03 87th 65 to 69 2nd
142. 744 Emma Sprueill Golden CO 10 F 34:21 11:04 55th 9 to 10 8th
143. 664 Wendy Moore Golden CO 43 F 34:25 11:05 56th 40 to 44 11th
144. 574 Kohel Shirmada Golden CO 6 M 34:32 11:07 88th 6 & under 2nd
145. 585 Dong Hoon Shin Golden CO 9 M 34:46 11:12 89th 9 to 10 14th
146. 514 Allyson May Golden CO 9 F 34:47 11:12 57th 9 to 10 9th
147. 513 Dean May Golden CO 49 M 34:47 11:12 90th 45 to 49 5th
148. 758 Isabella Young Golden CO 10 F 34:53 11:14 58th 9 to 10 10th
149. 698 Ellie Ogden Golden CO 9 F 34:55 11:15 59th 9 to 10 11th
150. 760 Brady Thompson Scottsdale AZ 6 M 34:59 11:16 91st 6 & under 3rd
151. 761 Don Thompson Scottsdale AZ 42 M 35:01 11:17 92nd 40 to 44 13th
152. 509 Tatum Marshall Golden CO 11 F 35:03 11:17 60th 11 to 12 4th
153. 483 Deborah Huntley Golden CO 42 F 35:06 11:18 61st 40 to 44 12th
154. 602 Jennifer Landmark Golden CO 40 F 35:06 11:18 62nd 40 to 44 13th
155. 642 Robert Pilling Wheat Ridge CO 43 M 35:07 11:19 93rd 40 to 44 14th
156. 728 Ken Schneider Lakewood CO 61 M 35:17 11:22 94th 60 to 64 1st
157. 555 Bailee Strang Lakewood CO 12 F 35:21 11:23 63rd 11 to 12 5th
158. 566 James Kerwin Golden CO 6 M 35:27 11:25 95th 6 & under 4th
159. 503 Tammi Ligrani Arvada CO 43 F 35:36 11:28 64th 40 to 44 14th
160. 529 Tania Peterman Golden CO 42 F 35:41 11:29 65th 40 to 44 15th
161. 409 Angela Baier Golden CO 48 F 35:41 11:29 66th 45 to 49 10th
162. 587 Blake Komoras Golden CO 10 M 35:54 11:34 96th 9 to 10 15th
163. 572 Mat Baird Golden CO 10 M 35:54 11:34 97th 9 to 10 16th
164. 573 Seitaro Shirmada Golden CO 9 M 36:06 11:38 98th 9 to 10 17th
165. 547 Nori Shimada Golden CO 39 F 36:07 11:38 67th 35 to 39 9th
166. 750 Jack Robinson Golden CO 6 M 36:13 11:40 99th 6 & under 5th
167. 751 Lisa Robinson Golden CO 41 F 36:13 11:40 68th 40 to 44 16th
168. 410 Lisa Baird Golden CO 44 F 36:15 11:40 69th 40 to 44 17th
169. 584 Philip Shin Golden CO 5 M 36:17 11:41 100th 6 & under 6th
170. 705 Ho Shin Golden CO 37 M 36:18 11:41 101st 35 to 39 11th
171. 537 Steffanie Peterson Lakewood CO 31 F 36:41 11:49 70th 30 to 34 1st
172. 746 Leyton Brant Golden CO 8 F 36:46 11:50 71st 7 to 8 2nd
173. 600 Maddie Pope Wheat Ridge CO 8 F 37:04 11:56 72nd 7 to 8 3rd
174. 729 Judith Regensteiner Lakewood CO 58 F 37:06 11:57 73rd 55 to 59 1st
175. 419 Josh Beattie Golden CO 10 M 37:20 12:01 102nd 9 to 10 18th
176. 527 MacKenna Overholt Golden CO 11 F 37:24 12:03 74th 11 to 12 6th
177. 526 Daryl Overholt Golden CO 41 M 37:25 12:03 103rd 40 to 44 15th
178. 762 Alexis Lombardi Golden CO 11 F 37:34 12:06 75th 11 to 12 7th
179. 505 Melissa Mac Arvada CO 35 F 37:37 12:07 76th 35 to 39 10th
180. 506 Noah Mac Arvada CO 6 M 37:38 12:07 104th 6 & under 7th
181. 636 Shirley Martinez Golden CO 39 F 37:38 12:07 77th 35 to 39 11th
182. 490 Christine Kruse Golden CO 33 F 37:48 12:10 78th 30 to 34 2nd
183. 768 Destiny Licon Denver CO 18 F 38:03 12:15 79th 15 to 19 5th
184. 553 Annika Smith Golden CO 8 F 38:17 12:20 80th 7 to 8 4th
185. 745 Laura Brant Golden CO 40 F 38:22 12:21 81st 40 to 44 18th
186. 638 Nona Chamberlin Golden CO 80 F 38:48 12:30 82nd 80 & over 1st
187. 637 Paul Chamberlin Golden CO 80 M 38:48 12:30 105th 80 & over 1st
188. 684 Ted Bakanec Arvada CO 36 M 38:50 12:30 106th 35 to 39 12th
189. 683 Katie Bakanec Arvada CO 37 F 38:52 12:31 83rd 35 to 39 12th
190. 722 Tessa Maurer Arvada CO 9 F 39:19 12:40 84th 9 to 10 12th
191. 724 Emily Maurer Golden CO 42 F 39:21 12:40 85th 40 to 44 19th
192. 570 Catlin McDonough Golden CO 10 F 39:32 12:44 86th 9 to 10 13th
193. 436 Allison Diekhoff Westminster CO 32 F 39:33 12:44 87th 30 to 34 3rd
194. 580 McKenzie Dodd Golden CO 8 F 39:34 12:44 88th 7 to 8 5th
195. 686 Charlie Gibbs Commerce City CO 12 M 39:34 12:44 107th 11 to 12 13th
196. 685 David Gibbs Commerce City CO 41 M 39:35 12:45 108th 40 to 44 16th
197. 454 Lidia West Lakewood CO 27 F 39:41 12:47 89th 25 to 29 6th
198. 568 Kolby Lessen Golden CO 6 M 39:42 12:47 109th 6 & under 8th
199. 726 Brandon Lenssen Golden CO 36 M 39:43 12:47 110th 35 to 39 13th
200. 567 Catalina Kerwin Golden CO 7 F 39:51 12:50 90th 7 to 8 6th
201. 723 Julie Kerwin Golden CO 40 F 39:58 12:52 91st 40 to 44 20th
202. 544 Ryan Rubenstein Golden CO 9 M 39:58 12:52 111th 9 to 10 19th
203. 476 Miles Horne Golden CO 11 M 40:03 12:54 112th 11 to 12 14th
204. 734 Kelsen Rittler Golden CO 7 M 40:05 12:54 113th 7 to 8 13th
205. 732 Kaylene Ritter Golden CO 49 F 40:05 12:55 92nd 45 to 49 11th
206. 408 Anthony Angelino Golden CO 7 M 40:06 12:55 114th 7 to 8 14th
207. 405 Paul Angelino Golden CO 45 M 40:06 12:55 115th 45 to 49 6th
208. 543 Ed Rubenstein Golden CO 43 M 40:07 12:55 116th 40 to 44 17th
209. 667 Janey Lange Golden CO 11 F 40:12 12:57 93rd 11 to 12 8th
210. 643 Mary Pilling Wheat Ridge CO 12 F 40:14 12:57 94th 11 to 12 9th
211. 680 Eliza Weese Golden CO 12 F 40:16 12:58 95th 11 to 12 10th
212. 569 Bianca Lessen Golden CO 9 F 40:19 12:59 96th 9 to 10 14th
213. 727 Kate Lenssen Golden CO 41 F 40:19 12:59 97th 40 to 44 21st
214. 662 Max Lange Golden CO 8 M 40:22 13:00 117th 7 to 8 15th
215. 672 Louie Ficco Wheat Ridge CO 7 M 40:23 13:00 118th 7 to 8 16th
216. 545 Sam Rubenstein Golden CO 7 M 40:26 13:01 119th 7 to 8 17th
217. 654 Adam Abrahamson Golden CO 8 M 40:28 13:02 120th 7 to 8 18th
218. 536 Mary Burden Lakewood CO 49 F 40:51 13:09 98th 45 to 49 12th
219. 407 Elizabeth Angelino Golden CO 42 F 40:52 13:10 99th 40 to 44 22nd
220. 406 Eliana Angelino Golden CO 5 F 40:52 13:10 100th 6 & under 1st
221. 606 Alex Landmark Golden CO 6 M 40:53 13:10 121st 6 & under 9th
222. 611 Lauren Lundeen Golden CO 12 F 40:54 13:10 101st 11 to 12 11th
223. 613 Oren Noyes Golden CO 11 M 41:06 13:14 122nd 11 to 12 15th
224. 669 Sierra Moore Golden CO 8 F 41:18 13:18 102nd 7 to 8 7th
225. 579 Cooper Dodd Golden CO 10 M 41:44 13:26 123rd 9 to 10 20th
226. 571 Meghan McDonough Golden CO 7 F 42:04 13:33 103rd 7 to 8 8th
227. 519 Carrieann McDonough Golden CO 41 F 42:04 13:33 104th 40 to 44 23rd
228. 478 Julian Horne Golden CO 8 M 42:10 13:35 124th 7 to 8 19th
229. 650 Henry Heath Golden CO M 42:22 13:39 125th 6 & under
230. 645 Patti Heath Golden CO 39 F 42:23 13:39 105th 35 to 39 13th
231. 651 Chloe Heath Golden CO 6 F 42:23 13:39 106th 6 & under 2nd
232. 649 Joe Heath Golden CO 40 M 42:24 13:39 126th 40 to 44 18th
233. 581 Jackson Dodd Golden CO 8 M 42:25 13:39 127th 7 to 8 20th
234. 666 Lauren Moore Golden CO 10 F 42:41 13:45 107th 9 to 10 15th
235. 552 Allison Smith Golden CO 11 F 42:42 13:45 108th 11 to 12 12th
236. 653 Charlie Hunsicker Golden CO 6 M 43:01 13:51 128th 6 & under 10th
237. 493 Jamie Lamborn Golden CO 6 M 43:03 13:52 129th 6 & under 11th
238. 721 Larry Meadows Golden CO 64 M 43:14 13:55 130th 60 to 64 2nd
239. 575 Maddie Blair Golden CO 7 F 44:02 14:11 109th 7 to 8 9th
240. 421 Caroline Blair Golden CO 44 F 44:02 14:11 110th 40 to 44 24th
241. 441 Dave Dute Golden CO 43 M 44:29 14:19 131st 40 to 44 19th
242. 524 Liam Nobel Rudolph Golden CO 7 M 44:53 14:27 132nd 7 to 8 21st
243. 522 Jim Rudolph Golden CO 40 M 44:53 14:27 133rd 40 to 44 20th
244. 488 Zack Inglee Golden CO 9 M 44:59 14:29 134th 9 to 10 21st
245. 486 Lorna Inglee Golden CO 39 F 45:04 14:31 111th 35 to 39 14th
246. 641 Victoria Pilling Wheat Ridge CO 41 F 45:31 14:39 112th 40 to 44 25th
247. 663 Teresa Lange Golden CO 49 F 45:39 14:42 113th 45 to 49 13th
248. 668 Jim Lange Golden CO M 45:40 14:42 135th 7 to 8
249. 623 Sydney Hammer Golden CO 10 F 45:44 14:44 114th 9 to 10 16th
250. 719 Elizabeth Carlson Golden CO 10 F 45:48 14:45 115th 9 to 10 17th
251. 681 Kristen Maikranz Westminster CO 43 F 46:20 14:55 116th 40 to 44 26th
252. 539 Scott Prose Arvada CO 45 M 47:00 15:08 136th 45 to 49 7th
253. 655 Koben Quaiser Golden CO 7 M 47:08 15:11 137th 7 to 8 22nd
254. 564 Mitchell Meyers Golden CO 9 M 47:14 15:12 138th 9 to 10 22nd
255. 565 Johnny Meyers Golden CO 7 M 47:14 15:13 139th 7 to 8 23rd
256. 415 Sharon Baxter Golden CO 46 F 47:23 15:16 117th 45 to 49 14th
257. 416 Cameron Baxter Golden CO 6 M 47:24 15:16 140th 6 & under 12th
258. 656 Dawn Quaiser Golden CO 44 F 47:24 15:16 118th 40 to 44 27th
259. 673 Jenna Ficco Wheat Ridge CO 11 F 47:32 15:18 119th 11 to 12 13th
260. 640 Iain Remington Golden CO 8 M 47:35 15:19 141st 7 to 8 24th
261. 528 Ainsley Overholt Golden CO 7 F 47:35 15:19 120th 7 to 8 10th
262. 532 Kaylyn Townsend Golden CO 8 F 47:36 15:20 121st 7 to 8 11th
263. 531 Mallory Peterman Golden CO 8 F 47:36 15:20 122nd 7 to 8 12th
264. 701 Kristen Len Golden CO 38 F 48:09 15:30 123rd 35 to 39 15th
265. 702 Emerson Len Golden CO 5 M 48:10 15:30 142nd 6 & under 13th
266. 700 Brent Len Golden CO 38 M 48:15 15:32 143rd 35 to 39 14th
267. 703 Ben Len Golden CO M 48:27 15:36 144th
268. 670 Jackson Moore Golden CO 6 M 48:27 15:36 145th 6 & under 14th
269. 541 Ella Ricci Golden CO 7 F 48:28 15:36 124th 7 to 8 13th
270. 589 Nolan Spetzler Golden CO 7 M 48:48 15:43 146th 7 to 8 25th
271. 550 Lucia Sloan Golden CO 7 F 48:49 15:43 125th 7 to 8 14th
272. 492 Jennifer Lamborn Golden CO 38 F 48:52 15:44 126th 35 to 39 16th
273. 489 Abby Inglee Golden CO 6 F 49:05 15:48 127th 6 & under 3rd
274. 756 Macy Dale Lakewood CO 6 F 49:06 15:48 128th 6 & under 4th
275. 757 Larry Dale Lakewood CO 48 M 49:08 15:49 147th 45 to 49 8th
276. 755 Ellie Dale Lakewood CO 14 F 49:09 15:49 129th 13 to 14 4th
277. 487 Mark Inglee Golden CO 50 M 49:09 15:50 148th 50 to 54 8th
278. 557 Jaqueline Thompson Golden CO 7 F 49:17 15:52 130th 7 to 8 15th
279. 624 Ma'kena Hammer Golden CO 6 F 49:17 15:52 131st 6 & under 5th
280. 586 Samantha Komoras Golden CO 6 F 49:22 15:54 132nd 6 & under 6th
281. 424 Nancy Brant Golden CO 66 F 49:55 16:04 133rd 65 to 69 1st
282. 423 E L Brant Golden CO 66 M 50:00 16:06 149th 65 to 69 3rd
283. 620 Bryndy Roark Lakewood CO 8 F 50:19 16:12 134th 7 to 8 16th
284. 621 Marcy Roark Lakewood CO 49 F 50:20 16:13 135th 45 to 49 15th
285. 562 Margaret Meyers Golden CO 49 F 50:43 16:20 136th 45 to 49 16th
286. 475 Jane Hittle Golden CO 42 F 50:45 16:20 137th 40 to 44 28th
287. 622 Sandra Hammer Golden CO 44 F 50:46 16:21 138th 40 to 44 29th
288. 665 Regan Moore Golden CO 13 F 50:48 16:21 139th 13 to 14 5th
289. 763 Olivia May Golden CO 6 F 51:20 16:32 140th 6 & under 7th
290. 608 Maya Dalton Golden CO 6 F 51:21 16:32 141st 6 & under 8th
291. 434 Meg Dalton Golden CO 42 F 51:21 16:32 142nd 40 to 44 30th
292. 491 Payton Kruse Golden CO 8 F 52:08 16:47 143rd 7 to 8 17th
293. 530 Billy Peterman Golden CO 44 M 52:15 16:49 150th 40 to 44 21st
294. 473 Sophie Ventura Golden CO 3 F 52:21 16:51 144th 6 & under 9th
295. 471 Andi Ventura Golden CO 32 F 52:23 16:52 145th 30 to 34 4th
296. 465 Deanna Harrington Golden CO 41 F 52:24 16:52 146th 40 to 44 31st
297. 494 Peter Lasell Golden CO 6 M 52:28 16:53 151st 6 & under 15th
298. 497 Ali Lasell Golden CO 46 F 52:28 16:54 147th 45 to 49 17th
299. 496 Charlie Lasell Golden CO 5 M 52:29 16:54 152nd 6 & under 16th
300. 450 Travis Metzler Lakewood CO 27 M 53:12 17:08 153rd 25 to 29 3rd
301. 451 Scarlett Metzler Lakewood CO F 53:13 17:08 148th
302. 449 Lyndsy Metzler Lakewood CO 27 F 53:14 17:08 149th 25 to 29 7th
303. 447 Nicki Fanelli Lakewood CO 44 F 53:14 17:09 150th 40 to 44 32nd
304. 766 Samantha Luatrup Golden CO 9 F 53:54 17:21 151st 9 to 10 18th
305. 549 Antonia Sloan Golden CO 9 F 53:55 17:22 152nd 9 to 10 19th
306. 578 Caoimhe Lacey Golden CO 7 F 53:57 17:22 153rd 7 to 8 18th
307. 610 Natalie Lundeen Golden CO 9 F 55:00 17:43 154th 9 to 10 20th
308. 470 Selena Angiolillo Golden CO 49 F 55:14 17:47 155th 45 to 49 18th
309. 558 Stephanie Vanderpool Golden CO 31 F 55:31 17:53 156th 30 to 34 5th
310. 520 Nancy Newberry Golden CO 29 F 55:32 17:53 157th 25 to 29 8th
311. 425 Tiffany Brunnmeier Golden CO 29 F 55:34 17:53 158th 25 to 29 9th
312. 674 Rodie Keagan Golden CO 68 F 55:35 17:54 159th 65 to 69 2nd

back