2011 Gallop at the Grove 5K 5K - May 22, 2011
Results by Place

back

Place Place
Place Bib Name Hometown Age Sex Time Pace In Sex Division In Div
1. 338 Dart Schwaderer Golden CO 20 M 15:59 5:09 1st 20 to 24 1st
2. 362 Joey Eisinger Wheat Ridge CO 24 M 16:48 5:25 2nd 20 to 24 2nd
3. 278 Levi Rawlings Wheat Ridge CO 17 M 17:30 5:38 3rd 15 to 19 1st
4. 369 Tyler Scholl Kremmling CO 10 M 17:32 5:39 4th 9 to 10 1st
5. 368 Tabor Scholl Kremmling CO 14 F 18:43 6:02 1st 13 to 14 1st
6. 363 Michael Del Negro Golden CO 17 M 19:04 6:09 5th 15 to 19 2nd
7. 367 Shawn Scholl Kremmling CO 46 M 19:14 6:12 6th 45 to 49 1st
8. 152 Tim Harrington Golden CO 42 M 19:50 6:23 7th 40 to 44 1st
9. 333 Scott Chamberlin Golden CO 54 M 20:05 6:28 8th 50 to 54 1st
10. 160 Jackson Snyder Golden CO 16 M 20:10 6:30 9th 15 to 19 3rd
11. 341 Alec Hornecker Golden CO 13 M 20:13 6:31 10th 13 to 14 1st
12. 196 Scott Kruse Golden CO 36 M 20:19 6:33 11th 35 to 39 1st
13. 366 Steph Scholl Kremmling CO 48 F 20:32 6:37 2nd 45 to 49 1st
14. 2 Vic Lombardi Golden CO 42 M 20:40 6:39 12th 40 to 44 2nd
15. 356 Robert Whittemore Broomfield CO 42 M 21:49 7:02 13th 40 to 44 3rd
16. 252 Parker McVey Lakewood CO 15 M 22:06 7:07 14th 15 to 19 4th
17. 289 Sarah Bevington Golden CO 12 F 22:09 7:08 3rd 11 to 12 1st
18. 279 Randy Rawlings Wheat Ridge CO 57 M 22:10 7:08 15th 55 to 59 1st
19. 331 Rob Haynes Golden CO 59 M 22:42 7:19 16th 55 to 59 2nd
20. 26 Nathan Gravelding Golden CO 14 M 22:50 7:21 17th 13 to 14 2nd
21. 381 Scott Bennett Broomfield CO 43 M 22:59 7:24 18th 40 to 44 4th
22. 213 Kasee Horton Golden CO 14 F 23:13 7:29 4th 13 to 14 2nd
23. 47 Jack Walters Golden CO 10 M 23:20 7:31 19th 9 to 10 2nd
24. 268 Bill Smitham Golden CO 67 M 23:26 7:33 20th 65 to 69 1st
25. 329 Ted Bakanec Arvada CO 35 M 23:30 7:34 21st 35 to 39 2nd
26. 360 Gordon Meadows Golden CO 28 M 23:31 7:34 22nd 25 to 29 1st
27. 391 Isaac Herrera Wheat Ridge CO 11 M 23:35 7:36 23rd 11 to 12 1st
28. 88 Jakob Fanning Arvada CO 12 M 23:38 7:37 24th 11 to 12 2nd
29. 319 Shane Mosser Golden CO 14 M 23:40 7:37 25th 13 to 14 3rd
30. 161 Erik Snyder Golden CO 14 M 23:49 7:40 26th 13 to 14 4th
31. 359 Tom Crabb Lakewood CO 52 M 23:52 7:41 27th 50 to 54 2nd
32. 55 Barrett Condon Golden CO 11 M 23:56 7:43 28th 11 to 12 3rd
33. 24 Ethan Berkery Golden CO 12 M 24:01 7:44 29th 11 to 12 4th
34. 74 Howard Baumgarten Lakewood CO 43 M 24:08 7:46 30th 40 to 44 5th
35. 175 Jim Pearse Golden CO 43 M 24:12 7:48 31st 40 to 44 6th
36. 168 Patrick Merewether Wheat Ridge CO 52 M 24:13 7:48 32nd 50 to 54 3rd
37. 321 Tanner Dalton Golden CO 10 M 24:17 7:49 33rd 9 to 10 3rd
38. 180 Shane McConnell Golden CO 10 M 24:23 7:51 34th 9 to 10 4th
39. 397 Yun Hui Kehoe Golden CO 44 F 24:38 7:56 5th 40 to 44 1st
40. 364 Adam Ambro Golden CO 36 M 24:45 7:58 35th 35 to 39 3rd
41. 340 Dana Hornecker Golden CO 49 F 25:07 8:05 6th 45 to 49 2nd
42. 306 Daniel Ross Denver CO 58 M 25:25 8:11 36th 55 to 59 3rd
43. 398 Justin Kehoe Golden CO 12 M 25:27 8:12 37th 11 to 12 5th
44. 94 Ladonna Johnson Lakewood CO 31 F 25:35 8:15 7th 30 to 34 1st
45. 169 Emily Merewether Wheat Ridge CO 16 F 25:37 8:15 8th 15 to 19 1st
46. 117 Ronald Matheison Golden CO 45 M 25:41 8:16 38th 45 to 49 2nd
47. 148 Sean Plumb Lakewood CO 51 M 25:46 8:18 39th 50 to 54 4th
48. 261 Zane Prose Arvada CO 11 M 25:56 8:21 40th 11 to 12 6th
49. 396 David Pilot Denver CO 47 M 25:59 8:22 41st 45 to 49 3rd
50. 85 Claire Harris Golden CO 14 F 26:00 8:22 9th 13 to 14 3rd
51. 170 Lindsey Roberts Wheat Ridge CO 12 F 26:00 8:23 10th 11 to 12 2nd
52. 141 Tom Hyland Golden CO 49 M 26:02 8:23 42nd 45 to 49 4th
53. 288 Sydney Bevington Golden CO 8 F 26:05 8:24 11th 7 to 8 1st
54. 116 Nori Shimada Golden CO 38 F 26:09 8:25 12th 35 to 39 1st
55. 58 Hannah Shearer Arvada CO 15 F 26:23 8:30 13th 15 to 19 2nd
56. 253 Julia McVey Lakewood CO 51 F 26:35 8:34 14th 50 to 54 1st
57. 200 Jim Huntley Golden CO 46 M 26:43 8:36 43rd 45 to 49 5th
58. 336 Tia Chamberlin Golden CO 10 F 26:44 8:37 15th 9 to 10 1st
59. 334 Judy Chamberlin Golden CO 52 F 26:45 8:37 16th 50 to 54 2nd
60. 202 Nathan Pope Wheat Ridge CO 37 M 26:47 8:38 44th 35 to 39 4th
61. 372 Jennifer Harrison Littleton CO 35 F 26:59 8:41 17th 35 to 39 2nd
62. 385 Hannah Strassburger Golden CO 12 F 27:40 8:55 18th 11 to 12 3rd
63. 307 Christine Sheesley Lakewood CO 42 F 27:52 8:58 19th 40 to 44 2nd
64. 142 Brandon Hyland Golden CO 11 M 27:54 8:59 45th 11 to 12 7th
65. 53 Collier Marshall Golden CO 8 M 27:57 9:00 46th 7 to 8 1st
66. 332 Pam Haynes Golden CO 60 F 28:03 9:02 20th 60 to 64 1st
67. 220 Brock Oldfather Golden CO 8 M 28:10 9:04 47th 7 to 8 2nd
68. 143 Jordyn Hyland Golden CO 8 F 28:10 9:04 21st 7 to 8 2nd
69. 140 Sherry Hyland Golden CO 43 F 28:11 9:04 22nd 40 to 44 3rd
70. 68 Amy Daly Denver CO 38 F 28:25 9:09 23rd 35 to 39 3rd
71. 370 Todd Berg Denver CO 41 M 28:25 9:09 48th 40 to 44 7th
72. 51 Melissa Marshall Golden CO 41 F 28:32 9:11 24th 40 to 44 4th
73. 219 James Oldfather Golden CO 41 M 28:32 9:12 49th 40 to 44 8th
74. 96 Angela Martin Denver CO 39 F 28:34 9:12 25th 35 to 39 4th
75. 78 Sara Reed Denver CO 40 F 28:39 9:14 26th 40 to 44 5th
76. 386 Terri Dumont Denver CO 43 F 28:41 9:14 27th 40 to 44 6th
77. 97 Brian Martin Denver CO 41 M 28:42 9:15 50th 40 to 44 9th
78. 31 Will Dietz Golden CO 10 M 28:55 9:19 51st 9 to 10 5th
79. 335 Nyla Chamberlin Golden CO 14 F 28:56 9:19 28th 13 to 14 4th
80. 337 Cabri Chamberlin Golden CO 16 F 28:56 9:19 29th 15 to 19 3rd
81. 203 Michelle Pope Wheat Ridge CO 36 F 28:58 9:20 30th 35 to 39 5th
82. 138 Jay Ellwein Louisville CO 57 M 29:03 9:21 52nd 55 to 59 4th
83. 300 Marguax Chamberlin Denver CO 7 F 29:04 9:22 31st 7 to 8 3rd
84. 280 Armando Aguilar Golden CO 43 M 29:05 9:22 53rd 40 to 44 10th
85. 50 Lance Marshall Golden CO 42 M 29:14 9:25 54th 40 to 44 11th
86. 28 Erik Dietz Golden CO 43 M 29:15 9:25 55th 40 to 44 12th
87. 285 Michelle Cheer Arvada CO 43 F 29:23 9:28 32nd 40 to 44 7th
88. 256 Dari Robinson Littleton CO 42 F 29:26 9:29 33rd 40 to 44 8th
89. 357 Lee Katherine Goldstein Golden CO 45 F 29:27 9:29 34th 45 to 49 3rd
90. 287 Ann Elgerd Lakewood CO 43 F 29:31 9:30 35th 40 to 44 9th
91. 179 Patty McConnell Golden CO 46 F 29:53 9:37 36th 45 to 49 4th
92. 86 Kelly Harris Golden CO 46 M 29:54 9:38 56th 45 to 49 6th
93. 30 Wendy Dietz Golden CO 13 F 29:55 9:38 37th 13 to 14 5th
94. 328 Savannah Purdy Westminster CO 10 F 29:58 9:39 38th 9 to 10 2nd
95. 187 George Schafer Denver CO 62 M 30:08 9:42 57th 60 to 64 1st
96. 29 Amy Dietz Golden CO 42 F 30:19 9:46 39th 40 to 44 10th
97. 399 Susan Hines Golden CO 42 F 30:20 9:46 40th 40 to 44 11th
98. 224 Joe Kurtz Arvada CO 44 M 30:22 9:47 58th 40 to 44 13th
99. 188 Jim Peterson Longmont CO 72 M 30:24 9:47 59th 70 to 74 1st
100. 323 Kevin Marshall Golden CO 42 M 30:25 9:48 60th 40 to 44 14th
101. 244 Garrett Landmark Golden CO 9 M 30:37 9:52 61st 9 to 10 6th
102. 351 Natalie Kraft Littleton CO 29 F 30:39 9:52 41st 25 to 29 1st
103. 291 Cory Van Duyne Broomfield CO 15 M 30:40 9:53 62nd 15 to 19 5th
104. 154 Emily Harrington Golden CO 11 F 30:41 9:53 42nd 11 to 12 4th
105. 247 Kade Church Golden CO 8 M 30:41 9:53 63rd 7 to 8 3rd
106. 249 Kevin Church Golden CO 38 M 30:44 9:54 64th 35 to 39 5th
107. 395 Karen Kinslinger Denver CO 40 F 30:53 9:57 43rd 40 to 44 12th
108. 71 Clifton Thompson Golden CO 8 M 31:12 10:03 65th 7 to 8 4th
109. 198 Luke Hittle Golden CO 8 M 31:12 10:03 66th 7 to 8 5th
110. 375 Tom Calabrese Arvada CO 36 M 31:31 10:09 67th 35 to 39 6th
111. 73 Diana Baumgarten Lakewood CO 42 F 31:38 10:11 44th 40 to 44 13th
112. 12 Daryl Overholt Golden CO 40 M 31:40 10:12 68th 40 to 44 15th
113. 13 Avery Overholt Golden CO 12 F 31:40 10:12 45th 11 to 12 5th
114. 222 Lucy Yang Thornton CO 26 F 31:41 10:12 46th 25 to 29 2nd
115. 223 Ovsyannik Anton Thornton CO 26 M 31:41 10:12 69th 25 to 29 2nd
116. 105 Zane Walsh Golden CO 7 M 32:05 10:20 70th 7 to 8 6th
117. 93 Scott Walsh Golden CO 41 M 32:07 10:20 71st 40 to 44 16th
118. 302 Sue Squire Wheat Ridge CO 43 F 32:14 10:23 47th 40 to 44 14th
119. 123 Ethan Begg Lakewood CO 8 M 32:15 10:23 72nd 7 to 8 7th
120. 120 Drew Pyburn Lakewood CO 21 M 32:15 10:23 73rd 20 to 24 3rd
121. 156 Benjamin Garner Arvada CO 11 M 32:18 10:24 74th 11 to 12 8th
122. 303 Shawn Squire Wheat Ridge CO 47 M 32:24 10:26 75th 45 to 49 7th
123. 342 Brady Glass Golden CO 8 M 32:26 10:27 76th 7 to 8 8th
124. 52 Tatum Marshall Golden CO 10 F 32:26 10:27 48th 9 to 10 3rd
125. 150 Charlie Gibbs Golden CO 11 M 32:27 10:27 77th 11 to 12 9th
126. 352 Mat Gothard Golden CO 34 M 32:28 10:27 78th 30 to 34 1st
127. 354 Ellie Gothard Golden CO 9 F 32:29 10:28 49th 9 to 10 4th
128. 305 Caleb Squire Wheat Ridge CO 14 M 32:35 10:30 79th 13 to 14 5th
129. 158 Colleen Garner Arvada CO 41 F 32:40 10:31 50th 40 to 44 15th
130. 284 Macy Dale Lakewood CO 5 F 32:42 10:32 51st 6 & under 1st
131. 282 Larry Dale Lakewood CO 46 M 32:42 10:32 80th 45 to 49 8th
132. 286 Erik Elgerd Lakewood CO 12 M 32:46 10:33 81st 11 to 12 10th
133. 82 Rhonda Peters Golden CO 40 F 32:49 10:34 52nd 40 to 44 16th
134. 113 Kaelen Peters Golden CO 6 M 32:50 10:34 82nd 6 & under 1st
135. 181 Brad Martin Golden CO 39 M 33:00 10:38 83rd 35 to 39 7th
136. 17 Rachel Litz Golden CO 13 F 33:03 10:38 53rd 13 to 14 6th
137. 191 Tate Martin Golden CO 9 M 33:04 10:39 84th 9 to 10 7th
138. 25 Dan Gravelding Golden CO 47 M 33:06 10:40 85th 45 to 49 9th
139. 69 Eric Daly Denver CO 44 M 33:07 10:40 86th 40 to 44 17th
140. 262 Brandon Prose Arvada CO 13 M 33:08 10:40 87th 13 to 14 6th
141. 309 Andrew Duvall Littleton CO 40 M 33:18 10:43 88th 40 to 44 18th
142. 18 Sarah Litz Golden CO 11 F 33:21 10:44 54th 11 to 12 6th
143. 16 Elliot Litz Golden CO 48 M 33:21 10:44 89th 45 to 49 10th
144. 297 Isabella Young Golden CO 8 F 33:26 10:46 55th 7 to 8 4th
145. 322 Katy Marshall Golden CO 9 F 33:30 10:47 56th 9 to 10 5th
146. 243 Sean Landmark Golden CO 6 M 33:36 10:49 90th 6 & under 2nd
147. 296 Gina Young Golden CO 44 F 33:37 10:50 57th 40 to 44 17th
148. 290 Anne Bevington Golden CO 44 F 33:43 10:51 58th 40 to 44 18th
149. 57 Braelyn Condon Golden CO 10 F 33:46 10:52 59th 9 to 10 6th
150. 65 Kate Morris Golden CO 12 F 33:49 10:53 60th 11 to 12 7th
151. 304 Ari Squire Wheat Ridge CO 12 F 33:54 10:55 61st 11 to 12 8th
152. 348 Josh Beattie Golden CO 9 M 33:59 10:56 91st 9 to 10 8th
153. 32 Jack Beattie Denver CO 69 M 34:01 10:57 92nd 65 to 69 2nd
154. 240 Riley Thompson Lakewood CO 9 M 34:04 10:58 93rd 9 to 10 9th
155. 48 Drew Walters Golden CO 7 M 34:10 11:00 94th 7 to 8 9th
156. 212 Jackson Horton Golden CO 8 M 34:11 11:01 95th 7 to 8 10th
157. 269 Max Lange Golden CO 7 M 34:14 11:01 96th 7 to 8 11th
158. 46 Audrey Walters Golden CO 36 F 34:15 11:02 62nd 35 to 39 6th
159. 193 Trevor Dillabaugh Thornton CO 29 M 34:23 11:04 97th 25 to 29 3rd
160. 237 Josh Ward Golden CO 39 M 34:41 11:10 98th 35 to 39 8th
161. 132 Holly Roberts Wheat Ridge CO 26 F 34:46 11:12 63rd 25 to 29 3rd
162. 382 Jewels Deaver Golden CO 13 F 34:47 11:12 64th 13 to 14 7th
163. 109 Kyle Mitchiner Golden CO 9 M 34:51 11:13 99th 9 to 10 10th
164. 91 Chad Mitchiner Golden CO 41 M 34:52 11:14 100th 40 to 44 19th
165. 155 Katee Harrington Golden CO 9 F 34:54 11:14 65th 9 to 10 7th
166. 153 Deanna Harrington Golden CO 40 F 34:54 11:14 66th 40 to 44 19th
167. 75 Eli Baumgarten Lakewood CO 10 M 34:59 11:16 101st 9 to 10 11th
168. 229 Patricia Heath Golden CO 38 F 35:05 11:18 67th 35 to 39 7th
169. 235 Erin Lonard Golden CO 34 F 35:06 11:18 68th 30 to 34 2nd
170. 228 Joylise Buhre Lakewood CO 30 F 35:06 11:18 69th 30 to 34 3rd
171. 122 Lauren Begg Lakewood CO 11 F 35:08 11:19 70th 11 to 12 9th
172. 270 Janey Lange Golden CO 10 F 35:08 11:19 71st 9 to 10 8th
173. 99 Alexis Lombardi Golden CO 10 F 35:13 11:20 72nd 9 to 10 9th
174. 358 Margaret Crabb Lakewood CO 23 F 35:23 11:24 73rd 20 to 24 1st
175. 236 India Ward Golden CO 35 F 35:24 11:24 74th 35 to 39 8th
176. 275 Laura Brant Golden CO 39 F 35:32 11:26 75th 35 to 39 9th
177. 277 Leyton Brant Golden CO 7 F 35:32 11:27 76th 7 to 8 5th
178. 234 Elizabeth Carlson Golden CO 8 F 35:33 11:27 77th 7 to 8 6th
179. 390 Eleanor Ogden Golden CO 8 F 35:33 11:27 78th 7 to 8 7th
180. 388 Matt Ogden Golden CO 40 M 35:34 11:27 102nd 40 to 44 20th
181. 121 Rachel Anley Lakewood CO 20 F 35:39 11:29 79th 20 to 24 2nd
182. 128 Lydia White Wheat Ridge CO 24 F 35:40 11:29 80th 20 to 24 3rd
183. 129 Hannah White Wheat Ridge CO 29 F 35:41 11:29 81st 25 to 29 4th
184. 392 Richard Wang Denver CO 34 M 35:41 11:29 103rd 30 to 34 2nd
185. 299 Stacy Chamberlin Denver CO 37 F 35:58 11:35 82nd 35 to 39 10th
186. 257 Troy Townsend Golden CO 44 M 36:05 11:37 104th 40 to 44 21st
187. 258 Lance Townsend Golden CO 9 M 36:08 11:38 105th 9 to 10 12th
188. 317 Keri Hermson Littleton CO 24 F 36:13 11:40 83rd 20 to 24 4th
189. 316 Chris Madigan Littleton CO 23 M 36:14 11:40 106th 20 to 24 4th
190. 315 Michelle Madigan Littleton CO 25 F 36:15 11:40 84th 25 to 29 5th
191. 77 Angela Baier Golden CO 47 F 36:17 11:41 85th 45 to 49 5th
192. 61 Tania Peterman Golden CO 41 F 36:18 11:41 86th 40 to 44 20th
193. 211 Judy Regensteiner Lakewood CO 57 F 36:32 11:46 87th 55 to 59 1st
194. 210 Ken Schneider Lakewood CO 60 M 36:33 11:46 107th 60 to 64 2nd
195. 67 Zachary Mellon-Weston Golden CO 6 M 36:34 11:46 108th 6 & under 3rd
196. 66 Annmarie Mellon-Weston Golden CO 41 F 36:35 11:47 88th 40 to 44 21st
197. 378 Taylor Burcar 11 M 36:36 11:47 109th 11 to 12 11th
198. 201 Deborah Goeldner Golden CO 50 F 36:37 11:48 89th 50 to 54 3rd
199. 264 Lisa Rubenstein Golden CO 43 F 36:50 11:52 90th 40 to 44 22nd
200. 230 Amy Oden Golden CO 41 F 36:51 11:52 91st 40 to 44 23rd
201. 324 Christy Marshall Golden CO 41 F 36:59 11:54 92nd 40 to 44 24th
202. 325 Olivia Goodman Golden CO 11 F 37:00 11:55 93rd 11 to 12 10th
203. 233 Annie Carlson Golden CO 12 F 37:00 11:55 94th 11 to 12 11th
204. 184 Molly Gosling Denver CO 8 F 37:05 11:56 95th 7 to 8 8th
205. 183 Deborah Gosling Denver CO 43 F 37:06 11:57 96th 40 to 44 25th
206. 308 Julia Archer Lakewood CO 9 F 37:36 12:07 97th 9 to 10 10th
207. 144 Mary Burden Golden CO 48 F 37:43 12:09 98th 45 to 49 6th
208. 204 Julia Pope Wheat Ridge CO 10 F 37:51 12:11 99th 9 to 10 11th
209. 80 Sam Stjernholm Lakewood CO 10 M 37:53 12:12 110th 9 to 10 13th
210. 40 Michael Freeman Golden CO 62 M 38:09 12:17 111th 60 to 64 3rd
211. 194 Janine Dillabaugh Thornton CO 29 F 38:10 12:17 100th 25 to 29 6th
212. 59 Riley Shearer Arvada CO 12 F 38:20 12:21 101st 11 to 12 12th
213. 251 Jana McVey Lakewood CO 12 F 38:21 12:21 102nd 11 to 12 13th
214. 295 Kiera Armintrout Golden CO 11 F 38:26 12:23 103rd 11 to 12 14th
215. 330 Katie Bakanec Arvada CO 36 F 38:47 12:29 104th 35 to 39 11th
216. 44 Shelby Traylor Golden CO 8 F 38:57 12:33 105th 7 to 8 9th
217. 114 Seitaro Shimada Golden CO 8 M 38:59 12:33 112th 7 to 8 12th
218. 45 Campbell Traylor Golden CO 6 F 38:59 12:33 106th 6 & under 2nd
219. 42 Polly Traylor Golden CO 42 F 39:00 12:33 107th 40 to 44 26th
220. 43 David Traylor Golden CO 46 M 39:01 12:34 113th 45 to 49 11th
221. 205 Maddie Pope Wheat Ridge CO 8 F 39:09 12:36 108th 7 to 8 10th
222. 89 Kyle Fanning Arvada CO 9 M 39:10 12:37 114th 9 to 10 14th
223. 266 Ryan Rubenstein Golden CO 8 M 39:11 12:37 115th 7 to 8 13th
224. 327 Xander Nobel Golden CO 8 M 39:11 12:37 116th 7 to 8 14th
225. 312 Zack Inglee Golden CO 8 M 39:12 12:37 117th 7 to 8 15th
226. 231 Ian Oden Golden CO 8 M 39:15 12:38 118th 7 to 8 16th
227. 350 Tessa Maurer Golden CO 8 F 39:18 12:39 109th 7 to 8 11th
228. 347 J J Beattie Golden CO 40 F 39:18 12:39 110th 40 to 44 27th
229. 226 Brendan Kurtz Arvada CO 13 M 39:20 12:40 119th 13 to 14 7th
230. 393 Jill Deroehr Lakewood CO 40 F 39:21 12:40 111th 40 to 44 28th
231. 102 Allison Smith Golden CO 10 F 39:22 12:40 112th 9 to 10 12th
232. 326 Carolyn Nobel Golden CO 38 F 39:22 12:41 113th 35 to 39 12th
233. 101 Brad Smith Golden CO 45 M 39:38 12:46 120th 45 to 49 12th
234. 301 Avery Chamberlin Denver CO 4 F 39:38 12:46 114th 6 & under 3rd
235. 118 Anita Maez Golden CO 47 F 39:45 12:48 115th 45 to 49 7th
236. 400 Ava Hines Golden CO 7 F 39:57 12:52 116th 7 to 8 12th
237. 157 Bridgette Garner Arvada CO 9 F 40:21 13:00 117th 9 to 10 13th
238. 159 Gary Garner Arvada CO 47 M 40:23 13:00 121st 45 to 49 13th
239. 79 Antonia Sloan Golden CO 8 F 40:25 13:01 118th 7 to 8 13th
240. 100 Charlotte Smith Golden CO 46 F 40:29 13:02 119th 45 to 49 8th
241. 103 Annika Smith Golden CO 7 F 40:31 13:03 120th 7 to 8 14th
242. 177 Annie Pearse Golden CO 9 F 40:45 13:07 121st 9 to 10 14th
243. 227 Shayna Kurtz Arvada CO 16 F 40:46 13:08 122nd 15 to 19 4th
244. 14 MacKenna Overholt Golden CO 10 F 40:48 13:08 123rd 9 to 10 15th
245. 221 Lance Oldfather Golden CO 6 M 40:48 13:08 122nd 6 & under 4th
246. 218 Dawn Oldfather Golden CO 37 F 40:48 13:08 124th 35 to 39 13th
247. 373 Trent Flaming Golden CO 12 M 41:12 13:16 123rd 11 to 12 12th
248. 371 Ryan Flaming Golden CO 37 M 41:13 13:16 124th 35 to 39 9th
249. 394 Anya Dushinski Lakewood CO 14 F 41:41 13:25 125th 13 to 14 8th
250. 294 Alea Armintrout Golden CO 13 F 41:44 13:26 126th 13 to 14 9th
251. 365 Emma Sprueill Golden CO 9 F 41:51 13:29 127th 9 to 10 16th
252. 60 Morgan Westfall Golden CO 12 F 42:00 13:31 128th 11 to 12 15th
253. 225 Leigh Kurtz Arvada CO 43 F 42:08 13:34 129th 40 to 44 29th
254. 355 Parker Gothard Golden CO 7 M 42:21 13:38 125th 7 to 8 17th
255. 281 Rece Dale Lakewood CO 12 M 42:28 13:40 126th 11 to 12 13th
256. 135 Lauren Lundeen Golden CO 11 F 42:51 13:48 130th 11 to 12 16th
257. 320 Callie Marshall Golden CO 12 F 42:52 13:48 131st 11 to 12 17th
258. 283 Rita Dale Lakewood CO 38 F 42:56 13:49 132nd 35 to 39 14th
259. 215 Aspen Hammer Golden CO 13 F 43:25 13:59 133rd 13 to 14 10th
260. 216 Sydney Hammer Golden CO 9 F 43:34 14:02 134th 9 to 10 17th
261. 314 Shari Nelson Littleton CO 24 F 43:57 14:09 135th 20 to 24 5th
262. 318 Jake Spooner Littleton CO 24 M 43:58 14:09 127th 20 to 24 5th
263. 343 Sara Barbato Golden CO 8 F 43:58 14:10 136th 7 to 8 15th
264. 195 Abbie McAdams Golden CO 8 F 43:59 14:10 137th 7 to 8 16th
265. 349 Jackson Beattie Golden CO 7 M 43:59 14:10 128th 7 to 8 18th
266. 178 James Pearse Golden CO 7 M 44:00 14:10 129th 7 to 8 19th
267. 173 Mark Robinson Golden CO 7 M 44:01 14:10 130th 7 to 8 20th
268. 176 Mindi Pearse Golden CO 41 F 44:03 14:11 138th 40 to 44 30th
269. 199 Jane Hittle Golden CO 41 F 44:04 14:11 139th 40 to 44 31st
270. 174 Jack Robinson Golden CO 5 M 44:05 14:12 131st 6 & under 5th
271. 172 Lisa Robinson Golden CO 40 F 44:06 14:12 140th 40 to 44 32nd
272. 171 Mark Robinson Golden CO 42 M 44:06 14:12 132nd 40 to 44 22nd
273. 190 Robert Martin Golden CO 6 M 44:07 14:12 133rd 6 & under 6th
274. 182 Amy Martin Golden CO 36 F 44:09 14:13 141st 35 to 39 15th
275. 192 Dong Hoo Shin Golden CO 8 M 44:14 14:15 134th 7 to 8 21st
276. 292 Pep Torres Golden CO 45 F 44:34 14:21 142nd 45 to 49 9th
277. 293 James Armintrout Golden CO 50 M 44:34 14:21 135th 50 to 54 5th
278. 107 Samantha Lolk Golden CO 12 F 45:01 14:30 143rd 11 to 12 18th
279. 108 Danielle Lolk Golden CO 8 F 45:02 14:30 144th 7 to 8 17th
280. 361 Larry Meadows Golden CO 63 M 45:12 14:33 136th 60 to 64 4th
281. 246 Emma Church Golden CO 6 F 45:15 14:34 145th 6 & under 4th
282. 72 Jaqueline Thompson Golden CO 6 F 45:16 14:35 146th 6 & under 5th
283. 260 Koben Quaiser Golden CO 6 M 45:29 14:39 137th 6 & under 7th
284. 259 Dawn Quaiser Golden CO 44 F 45:39 14:42 147th 40 to 44 33rd
285. 151 Robert Gibbs Golden CO 9 M 45:49 14:45 138th 9 to 10 15th
286. 149 Erin Gibbs Golden CO 35 F 46:01 14:49 148th 35 to 39 16th
287. 92 Yumiko Mitchiner Golden CO 43 F 46:23 14:56 149th 40 to 44 34th
288. 110 Kayla Mitchiner Golden CO 6 F 46:24 14:56 150th 6 & under 6th
289. 164 Jennifer McClister Golden CO 38 F 46:31 14:59 151st 35 to 39 17th
290. 163 Henry Musser Golden CO M 46:32 14:59 139th 6 & under
291. 162 William Musser Golden CO 38 M 46:35 15:00 140th 35 to 39 10th
292. 242 Alex Landmark Golden CO 5 M 46:37 15:01 141st 6 & under 8th
293. 241 Jennifer Landmark Golden CO 39 F 46:38 15:01 152nd 35 to 39 18th
294. 207 Thor Hansen Golden CO 6 M 46:42 15:02 142nd 6 & under 9th
295. 206 Laura Borgelt Golden CO 38 F 46:42 15:02 153rd 35 to 39 19th
296. 209 Lars Hansen Golden CO M 47:18 15:14 143rd 6 & under
297. 250 Catalina Kerwin Golden CO 6 F 47:19 15:14 154th 6 & under 7th
298. 245 James Kerwin Golden CO 5 M 47:19 15:14 144th 6 & under 10th
299. 104 Julie Kerwin Golden CO 39 F 47:20 15:14 155th 35 to 39 20th
300. 339 Jacob Valdez Wheat Ridge CO 10 M 47:21 15:15 145th 9 to 10 16th
301. 130 Mercedes Anderson Wheat Ridge CO 23 F 47:38 15:20 156th 20 to 24 6th
302. 131 Johnathan Hellrung Wheat Ridge CO 22 M 47:39 15:21 146th 20 to 24 6th
303. 346 Christopher Barbato Golden CO 6 M 47:57 15:26 147th 6 & under 11th
304. 344 Tony Barbato Golden CO 40 M 47:57 15:27 148th 40 to 44 23rd
305. 232 Lucia Sloan Golden CO 6 F 47:59 15:27 157th 6 & under 8th
306. 248 Aimee Church Golden CO 35 F 48:03 15:28 158th 35 to 39 21st
307. 39 Ella Ricci Golden CO 6 F 48:21 15:34 159th 6 & under 9th
308. 37 Judith Ricci Golden CO 44 F 48:26 15:36 160th 40 to 44 35th
309. 383 Moe Deaver Golden CO 49 F 48:55 15:45 161st 45 to 49 10th
310. 401 Jill Johnson Golden CO 29 F 48:55 15:45 162nd 25 to 29 7th
311. 147 Sara Shelp Littleton CO 38 F 50:16 16:11 163rd 35 to 39 22nd
312. 384 Bill Alspaugh Littleton CO 40 M 50:17 16:11 149th 40 to 44 24th
313. 146 Sean Purdy Westminster CO 12 M 51:17 16:31 150th 11 to 12 14th
314. 41 Carson Freeman Golden CO 10 M 51:45 16:40 151st 9 to 10 17th
315. 353 Heather Gothard Golden CO 33 F 52:17 16:50 164th 30 to 34 4th
316. 345 Kim Barbato Golden CO 39 F 52:18 16:50 165th 35 to 39 23rd
317. 376 Carlie Calabrese Arvada CO 8 F 52:43 16:59 166th 7 to 8 18th
318. 380 Josey Taylor Golden CO 5 F 53:29 17:13 167th 6 & under 10th
319. 379 Ryan Taylor Golden CO 38 M 53:29 17:13 152nd 35 to 39 11th
320. 15 Ainsley Overholt Golden CO 6 F 53:33 17:14 168th 6 & under 11th
321. 197 Payton Kruse Golden CO 7 F 53:45 17:18 169th 7 to 8 19th
322. 145 Chris Purdy Westminster CO 42 F 53:57 17:22 170th 40 to 44 36th
323. 217 Ma'kena Hammer Golden CO 5 F 54:02 17:24 171st 6 & under 12th
324. 214 Sandra Hammer Golden CO 43 F 54:03 17:24 172nd 40 to 44 37th
325. 377 Carson Calabrese Arvada CO 6 M 55:19 17:49 153rd 6 & under 12th
326. 374 Angie Calabrese Arvada CO 32 F 55:53 18:00 173rd 30 to 34 5th
327. 127 Lyndsy Metzler Wheat Ridge CO 25 F 56:29 18:11 174th 25 to 29 8th
328. 124 Nita Fanelli Wheat Ridge CO 43 F 56:30 18:11 175th 40 to 44 38th
329. 313 Abby Inglee Golden CO 5 F 56:31 18:12 176th 6 & under 13th
330. 310 Lorna Inglee Golden CO 38 F 56:32 18:12 177th 35 to 39 24th
331. 311 Mark's Inglee Golden CO 49 M 56:32 18:12 154th 45 to 49 14th
332. 90 Emily Fanning Arvada CO 6 F 57:34 18:32 178th 6 & under 14th
333. 87 Nancy Fanning Arvada CO 43 F 57:35 18:32 179th 40 to 44 39th
334. 167 Allyson McKenna Golden CO 8 F 59:17 19:05 180th 7 to 8 20th
335. 136 Natalie Lundeen Golden CO 8 F 59:25 19:08 181st 7 to 8 21st
336. 137 Abby Lundeen Golden CO 8 F 59:33 19:10 182nd 7 to 8 22nd
337. 134 Donna Walker Golden CO 53 F 59:33 19:11 183rd 50 to 54 4th
338. 166 Stacey McKenna Golden CO 37 F 59:57 19:18 184th 35 to 39 25th
339. 165 Patrick McKenna Golden CO 37 M 59:59 19:19 155th 35 to 39 12th
340. 64 Trent Morris Golden CO 13 M 1:00:01 19:19 156th 13 to 14 8th

back